1
/
of
11
GARVETTI
Moisture Wicking Anti-Bacterial Jacquard Running Fabric by Meter, 66% Polyester 22% Poly 12% Spandex, 105gsm, 4-Way Stretch, Custom Sublimation Print
Moisture Wicking Anti-Bacterial Jacquard Running Fabric by Meter, 66% Polyester 22% Poly 12% Spandex, 105gsm, 4-Way Stretch, Custom Sublimation Print
| Fabric No. | ZS727 |
|---|---|
| Color | White |
| Composition | 66%Wicking Polyester 22%Polyester 12%Spandex |
| Width | 145 cm |
| Weight | 105±5 gsm |
| Functions | Digital print compatible; moisture wicking; antibacterial |
| Application | Running Apparel |
| Keywords | running fabric, moisture wicking fabric, anti-bacterial fabric, jacquard knit fabric, sportswear fabric, 4 way stretch fabric, sublimation printing fabric, polyester spandex fabric, athletic fabric, breathable fabric |
Five Highlights
- Moisture wicking & quick dry, stays dry during long runs
- Anti-bacterial finish controls odor
- Fine jacquard texture adds premium look
- Sublimation printing ready, bright & long-lasting color
- 145cm width, sold by the meter, custom MOQ welcome

Explore This Fabric
See this fabric in motion, or order a sample to evaluate it in person. For custom development and bulk orders, send us an inquiry.
Related Fabrics
Polyester-Spandex Golden-Wheat Jacquard (Yarn-Integrated Moisture-Wicking) Fabric by Meter, 88% Polyester + 12% Spandex, 120 gsm, Digital transfer printing, Moisture-wicking
Polyester-Spandex Hexagonal-Ball Jacquard (Yarn-Integrated Moisture-Wicking) Fabric by Meter, 88% Polyester + 12% Spandex, 120 gsm, Digital transfer printing, Moisture-wicking
Polyester-Spandex Impression-Square Jacquard (Yarn-Integrated Moisture-Wicking) Fabric by Meter, 88% Polyester + 12% Spandex, 120 gsm, Digital transfer printing, Moisture-wicking