Skip to product information
1 of 11

GARVETTI

Moisture Wicking Anti-Bacterial Jacquard Running Fabric by Meter, 66% Polyester 22% Poly 12% Spandex, 105gsm, 4-Way Stretch, Custom Sublimation Print

Moisture Wicking Anti-Bacterial Jacquard Running Fabric by Meter, 66% Polyester 22% Poly 12% Spandex, 105gsm, 4-Way Stretch, Custom Sublimation Print

Fabric No. ZS727
Color White
Composition 66%Wicking Polyester 22%Polyester 12%Spandex
Width 145 cm
Weight 105±5 gsm
Functions Digital print compatible; moisture wicking; antibacterial
Application Running Apparel
Keywords running fabric, moisture wicking fabric, anti-bacterial fabric, jacquard knit fabric, sportswear fabric, 4 way stretch fabric, sublimation printing fabric, polyester spandex fabric, athletic fabric, breathable fabric

Five Highlights

  1. Moisture wicking & quick dry, stays dry during long runs
  2. Anti-bacterial finish controls odor
  3. Fine jacquard texture adds premium look
  4. Sublimation printing ready, bright & long-lasting color
  5. 145cm width, sold by the meter, custom MOQ welcome
View full details

Explore This Fabric

See this fabric in motion, or order a sample to evaluate it in person. For custom development and bulk orders, send us an inquiry.